1st(1st leg) | FK Kairat | - | FC Artmedia Bratislava | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Artmedia Bratislava | - | FK Kairat | 4:1 (2:0, 2:0) aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/07/2005 14:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 20/07/2005 19:00 | Winner: FC Artmedia Bratislava | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Neftçi PFK | - | FH Hafnarfjörður | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | Neftçi PFK | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/07/2005 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 20/07/2005 20:15 | Winner: Neftçi PFK | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Levadia | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | FC Levadia | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/07/2005 16:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/07/2005 16:00 | Winner: Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Dinamo Minsk | - | Anorthosis Famagusta | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Anorthosis Famagusta | - | Dinamo Minsk | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/07/2005 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 20/07/2005 18:30 | Winner: Anorthosis Famagusta | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Sliema Wanderers | - | FC Sheriff | 1:4 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Sheriff | - | Sliema Wanderers | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/07/2005 17:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 20/07/2005 18:30 | Winner: FC Sheriff | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Rabotnički | - | Skonto FC | 6:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Skonto FC | - | FK Rabotnički | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/07/2005 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 20/07/2005 17:00 | Winner: FK Rabotnički | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Haka Valkeakoski | - | Pyunik FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Pyunik FC | - | Haka Valkeakoski | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2005 16:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 20/07/2005 15:00 | Winner: Haka Valkeakoski | ||||
1st(1st leg) | F91 Dudelange | - | Zrinjski Mostar | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Zrinjski Mostar | - | F91 Dudelange | 0:4 (0:0, 0:1) aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2005 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 20/07/2005 16:00 | Winner: F91 Dudelange | ||||
1st(1st leg) | HB Tórshavn | - | FBK Kaunas | 2:4 (1:3) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FBK Kaunas | - | HB Tórshavn | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2005 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/07/2005 16:00 | Winner: FBK Kaunas | ||||
1st(1st leg) | ND Gorica | - | KF Tiranë | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KF Tiranë | - | ND Gorica | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2005 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 20/07/2005 19:30 | Winner: KF Tiranë | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Glentoran FC | - | Shelbourne FC | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Shelbourne FC | - | Glentoran FC | 4:1 (2:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2005 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 20/07/2005 19:30 | Winner: Shelbourne FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Liverpool FC | - | TNS Llansantffraid | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | TNS Llansantffraid | - | Liverpool FC | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2005 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/07/2005 20:00 | Winner: Liverpool FC | ||||