1st(1st leg) | Valletta FC | - | Qarabağ FK | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Qarabağ FK | - | Valletta FC | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2014 17:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/07/2014 17:30 | Winner: Qarabağ FK | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Slovan Bratislava | - | The New Saints | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | The New Saints | - | Slovan Bratislava | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2014 17:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/07/2014 18:45 | Winner: Slovan Bratislava | ||||
1st(1st leg) | BATE Borisov | - | KF Skënderbeu | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KF Skënderbeu | - | BATE Borisov | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2014 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/07/2014 19:00 | Winner: BATE Borisov | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Sheriff | - | FK Sutjeska | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Sutjeska | - | FC Sheriff | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2014 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/07/2014 16:30 | Winner: FC Sheriff | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Zrinjski Mostar | - | NK Maribor | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | NK Maribor | - | Zrinjski Mostar | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2014 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 23/07/2014 19:00 | Winner: NK Maribor | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Rabotnički | - | HJK Helsinki | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | HJK Helsinki | - | FK Rabotnički | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2014 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 23/07/2014 17:00 | Winner: HJK Helsinki | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Santa Coloma | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | FC Santa Coloma | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2014 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/07/2014 18:30 | Winner: Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AC Sparta Praha | - | FC Levadia | 7:0 (3:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Levadia | - | AC Sparta Praha | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2014 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/07/2014 17:00 | Winner: AC Sparta Praha | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Partizan | - | HB Tórshavn | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | HB Tórshavn | - | Partizan | 1:3 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2014 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/07/2014 19:00 | Winner: Partizan | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Cliftonville FC | - | Debreceni VSC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Debreceni VSC | - | Cliftonville FC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2014 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/07/2014 19:30 | Winner: Debreceni VSC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Dinamo Zagreb | - | VMFD Žalgiris | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | VMFD Žalgiris | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2014 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/07/2014 19:15 | Winner: Dinamo Zagreb | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KR Reykjavík | - | Celtic FC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Celtic FC | - | KR Reykjavík | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/07/2014 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/07/2014 19:45 | Winner: Celtic FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | FK Aktobe | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Aktobe | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/07/2014 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 23/07/2014 16:00 | Winner: FK Aktobe | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Malmö FF | - | FK Ventspils | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Ventspils | - | Malmö FF | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/07/2014 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 23/07/2014 17:00 | Winner: Malmö FF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | F91 Dudelange | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | F91 Dudelange | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/07/2014 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 22/07/2014 17:00 | Winner: PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Strømsgodset IF | - | FC Steaua Bucureşti | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Steaua Bucureşti | - | Strømsgodset IF | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/07/2014 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 23/07/2014 18:30 | Winner: FC Steaua Bucureşti | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Legia Warszawa | - | St Patrick's Athletic | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | St Patrick's Athletic | - | Legia Warszawa | 0:5 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/07/2014 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 23/07/2014 19:45 | Winner: Legia Warszawa | ||||