1st(1st leg) | Ulisses FC | - | FC Sheriff | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Sheriff | - | Ulisses FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2012 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2012 18:00 | Winner: FC Sheriff | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Flora | - | FC Basel | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Basel | - | FC Flora | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2012 16:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2012 19:00 | Winner: FC Basel | ||||
1st(1st leg) | HJK Helsinki | - | KR Reykjavík | 7:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KR Reykjavík | - | HJK Helsinki | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2012 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2012 20:15 | Winner: HJK Helsinki | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Neftçi PFK | - | FC Zestafoni | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Zestafoni | - | Neftçi PFK | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2012 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2012 18:00 | Winner: Neftçi PFK | ||||
1st(1st leg) | F91 Dudelange | - | RB Salzburg | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | RB Salzburg | - | F91 Dudelange | 4:3 (2:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2012 17:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2012 17:00 | Winner: F91 Dudelange | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Slovan Liberec | - | Shakter Karaganda | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Shakter Karaganda | - | Slovan Liberec | 1:1 (1:0, 1:0) aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2012 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2012 14:00 | Winner: Slovan Liberec | ||||
1st(1st leg) | MŠK Žilina | - | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | - | MŠK Žilina | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2012 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2012 17:30 | Winner: Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||||
1st(1st leg) | The New Saints | - | Helsingborgs IF | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Helsingborgs IF | - | The New Saints | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2012 19:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/07/2012 18:15 | Winner: Helsingborgs IF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KF Skënderbeu | - | Debreceni VSC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Debreceni VSC | - | KF Skënderbeu | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2012 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2012 19:30 | Winner: Debreceni VSC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Valletta FC | - | Partizan | 1:4 (0:3) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Partizan | - | Valletta FC | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2012 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2012 19:45 | Winner: Partizan | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Shamrock Rovers | - | FK Ekranas | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Ekranas | - | Shamrock Rovers | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2012 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2012 18:00 | Winner: FK Ekranas | ||||
1st(1st leg) | BATE Borisov | - | Vardar Skopje | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Vardar Skopje | - | BATE Borisov | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/07/2012 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/07/2012 19:00 | Winner: BATE Borisov | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AEL Limassol | - | Linfield FC | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Linfield FC | - | AEL Limassol | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/07/2012 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/07/2012 19:45 | Winner: AEL Limassol | ||||
1st(1st leg) | NK Maribor | - | Željezničar Sarajevo | 4:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Željezničar Sarajevo | - | NK Maribor | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/07/2012 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2012 20:00 | Winner: NK Maribor | ||||
1st(1st leg) | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dinamo Zagreb | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 3:2 (1:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/07/2012 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/07/2012 19:45 | Winner: Dinamo Zagreb | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Molde FK | - | FK Ventspils | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Ventspils | - | Molde FK | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/07/2012 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2012 16:30 | Winner: Molde FK | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Budućnost Podgorica | - | Śląsk Wrocław | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Śląsk Wrocław | - | FK Budućnost Podgorica | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/07/2012 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/07/2012 19:45 | Winner: Śląsk Wrocław | ||||