1st(1st leg) | ZESCO United | - | Horoya AC | 4:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Horoya AC | - | ZESCO United | 2:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/03/2016 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 20/03/2016 17:00 | Winner: ZESCO United | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Al Ahly Tripolis | - | Al Hilal Omdurman | 1:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Al Hilal Omdurman | - | Al Ahly Tripolis | 2:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/03/2016 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 20/03/2016 17:00 | Winner: Al Ahly Tripolis | ||||
1st(1st leg) | APR FC | - | Young Africans | 1:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Young Africans | - | APR FC | 1:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/03/2016 13:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/03/2016 13:00 | Winner: Young Africans | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CRD Libolo | - | Al Ahly SC | 0:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Al Ahly SC | - | CRD Libolo | 2:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/03/2016 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/03/2016 17:00 | Winner: Al Ahly SC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Club Africain | - | MO Béjaïa | 1:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | MO Béjaïa | - | Club Africain | 2:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/03/2016 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 20/03/2016 17:00 | Winner: MO Béjaïa | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Stade Malien | - | Coton Sport Garoua | 2:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Coton Sport Garoua | - | Stade Malien | 1:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/03/2016 17:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 20/03/2016 14:00 | Winner: Stade Malien | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Kaizer Chiefs | - | ASEC Mimosas | 0:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | ASEC Mimosas | - | Kaizer Chiefs | 0:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/03/2016 17:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 20/03/2016 15:30 | Winner: ASEC Mimosas | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Mamelodi Sundowns | - | AC Léopards | 2:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AC Léopards | - | Mamelodi Sundowns | 1:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/03/2016 18:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/03/2016 14:30 | Winner: Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Wydad AC | - | CNaPS Sports | 5:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CNaPS Sports | - | Wydad AC | 2:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/03/2016 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/03/2016 11:30 | Winner: Wydad AC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | St. George SC | - | TP Mazembe | 2:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | TP Mazembe | - | St. George SC | 1:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/03/2016 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 20/03/2016 13:30 | Winner: TP Mazembe | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Union Sportive Douala | - | Zamalek | 0:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Zamalek | - | Union Sportive Douala | 2:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/03/2016 13:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/03/2016 18:00 | Winner: Zamalek | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AS Vita Club | - | Clube Ferroviário Maputo | 1:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Clube Ferroviário Maputo | - | AS Vita Club | 1:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/03/2016 14:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 20/03/2016 13:00 | Winner: AS Vita Club | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AS Etoile du Congo | - | ES Sétif | 1:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | ES Sétif | - | AS Etoile du Congo | 4:2 | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/03/2016 14:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 20/03/2016 17:00 | Winner: ES Sétif | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Warri Wolves | - | Al Merrikh SC | 0:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Al Merrikh SC | - | Warri Wolves | 1:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/03/2016 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/03/2016 17:00 | Winner: Al Merrikh SC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Enyimba Aba | - | Vital'O | 5:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Vital'O | - | Enyimba Aba | 2:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/03/2016 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/03/2016 13:00 | Winner: Enyimba Aba | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Olympique de Khouribga | - | Étoile du Sahel | 1:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Étoile du Sahel | - | Olympique de Khouribga | 2:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/03/2016 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/03/2016 15:30 | Winner: Étoile du Sahel | ||||