19/10/2021 | 18:30 | Platense | - | Rosario Central | 1:1 (1:1) | |
20:45 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Racing Club | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Patronato de Paraná | - | Defensa y Justicia | 3:3 (2:2) | ||
20/10/2021 | 01:15 | Central Córdoba SdE | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 1:2 (1:1) | |
18:30 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | San Lorenzo | - | Lanús | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
23:00 | Banfield | - | Huracán | 1:4 (0:1) | ||
23:00 | Estudiantes | - | Atlético Tucumán | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
21/10/2021 | 01:15 | Boca Juniors | - | Godoy Cruz | 2:1 (2:1) | |
18:30 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
20:45 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Aldosivi | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Independiente | - | Sarmiento de Junín | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
22/10/2021 | 01:15 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | River Plate | 0:2 (0:1) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 34:12 | 22 | 39 | |
2 | Talleres de Córdoba | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 24:16 | 8 | 32 | |
3 | Boca Juniors | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 21:13 | 8 | 30 | |
4 | Lanús | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 30:26 | 4 | 30 | |
5 | Vélez Sarsfield | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 24:13 | 11 | 28 | |
6 | Estudiantes | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 26:18 | 8 | 27 | |
7 | Colón de Santa Fe | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | 26 | |
8 | Defensa y Justicia | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 23:16 | 7 | 25 | |
9 | Huracán | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 16:13 | 3 | 25 | |
10 | Independiente | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 18:16 | 2 | 25 | |
11 | Argentinos Juniors | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 18:15 | 3 | 24 | |
12 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | 24 | |
13 | Godoy Cruz | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 26:22 | 4 | 23 | |
14 | Racing Club | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 14:10 | 4 | 23 | |
15 | Unión de Santa Fe | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 | 22 | |
16 | Rosario Central | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 24:24 | 0 | 21 | |
17 | Platense | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | 20 | |
18 | Sarmiento de Junín | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 19:21 | -2 | 20 | |
19 | Atlético Tucumán | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | 20 | |
20 | Newell's Old Boys | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | 17 | |
21 | San Lorenzo | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 15:23 | -8 | 17 | |
22 | Aldosivi | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 17:29 | -12 | 17 | |
23 | Patronato de Paraná | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | 16 | |
24 | Banfield | 17 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | 15 | |
25 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 17 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 6:21 | -15 | 13 | |
26 | Central Córdoba SdE | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 16:24 | -8 | 12 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Sudamericana |