07/02/2020 | 22:00 | Aldosivi | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 0:2 (0:1) | |
08/02/2020 | 00:10 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Lanús | 0:0 (0:0) | |
20:35 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Patronato de Paraná | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
20:35 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
22:40 | Banfield | - | Rosario Central | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
22:40 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Estudiantes | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
09/02/2020 | 00:45 | Boca Juniors | - | Atlético Tucumán | 2:0 (1:0) | |
20:35 | San Lorenzo | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
22:40 | Racing Club | - | Independiente | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
10/02/2020 | 00:45 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | River Plate | 1:2 (0:0) | |
22:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
11/02/2020 | 00:10 | Godoy Cruz | - | Huracán | 2:1 (1:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 36:16 | 20 | 39 | |
2 | Boca Juniors | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 23:8 | 15 | 36 | |
3 | Lanús | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 25:21 | 4 | 33 | |
4 | Argentinos Juniors | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 17:13 | 4 | 32 | |
5 | Racing Club | 19 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 23:20 | 3 | 31 | |
6 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 31:24 | 7 | 30 | |
7 | Newell's Old Boys | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 27:21 | 6 | 30 | |
8 | Vélez Sarsfield | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 18:13 | 5 | 30 | |
9 | Rosario Central | 19 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 26:23 | 3 | 30 | |
10 | San Lorenzo | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 25:24 | 1 | 30 | |
11 | Estudiantes | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 20:15 | 5 | 29 | |
12 | Atlético Tucumán | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | 27 | |
13 | Defensa y Justicia | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 18:16 | 2 | 26 | |
14 | Independiente | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 23:22 | 1 | 25 | |
15 | Banfield | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 18:17 | 1 | 25 | |
16 | Talleres de Córdoba | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 25:25 | 0 | 25 | |
17 | Central Córdoba SdE | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | 24 | |
18 | Unión de Santa Fe | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 18:25 | -7 | 23 | |
19 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 20:21 | -1 | 17 | |
20 | Colón de Santa Fe | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 16:28 | -12 | 17 | |
21 | Huracán | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 11:21 | -10 | 16 | |
22 | Patronato de Paraná | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 17:29 | -12 | 16 | |
23 | Aldosivi | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 16:28 | -12 | 16 | |
24 | Godoy Cruz | 19 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 18:40 | -22 | 12 |
Copa Libertadores |