18/10/2019 | 23:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | River Plate | 3:3 (2:0) | |
19/10/2019 | 01:10 | Boca Juniors | - | Racing Club | 0:1 (0:1) | |
17:15 | Banfield | - | Atlético Tucumán | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
19:30 | Independiente | - | Argentinos Juniors | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
21:45 | Patronato de Paraná | - | Newell's Old Boys | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
20/10/2019 | 00:00 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Lanús | 2:4 (1:2) | |
15:00 | Aldosivi | - | Defensa y Justicia | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
17:15 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
19:30 | Huracán | - | San Lorenzo | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
21:45 | Rosario Central | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
21/10/2019 | 23:00 | Central Córdoba SdE | - | Estudiantes | 0:1 (0:0) | |
22/10/2019 | 01:20 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | Godoy Cruz | 2:1 (2:1) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newell's Old Boys | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19:9 | 10 | 21 | |
2 | Boca Juniors | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 10:2 | 8 | 21 | |
3 | Argentinos Juniors | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 12:6 | 6 | 21 | |
4 | Lanús | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 18:14 | 4 | 19 | |
5 | Vélez Sarsfield | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13:9 | 4 | 19 | |
6 | Racing Club | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14:12 | 2 | 19 | |
7 | River Plate | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22:8 | 14 | 18 | |
8 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18:11 | 7 | 16 | |
9 | Talleres de Córdoba | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | 16 | |
10 | San Lorenzo | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | 16 | |
11 | Unión de Santa Fe | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | 14 | |
12 | Rosario Central | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10:9 | 1 | 13 | |
13 | Estudiantes | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 7:8 | -1 | 13 | |
14 | Independiente | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | 13 | |
15 | Colón de Santa Fe | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | 13 | |
16 | Atlético Tucumán | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 7:10 | -3 | 13 | |
Huracán | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 13 | ||
18 | Patronato de Paraná | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | 12 | |
19 | Central Córdoba SdE | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:11 | -2 | 11 | |
20 | Defensa y Justicia | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5:10 | -5 | 10 | |
21 | Banfield | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6:9 | -3 | 8 | |
22 | Aldosivi | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:12 | -5 | 8 | |
23 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8:15 | -7 | 4 | |
24 | Godoy Cruz | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8:20 | -12 | 3 |
Copa Libertadores |