20/04/2018 | 23:00 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1:0 (1:0) | |
21/04/2018 | 01:15 | Estudiantes | - | Belgrano de Córdoba | 0:1 (0:0) | |
17:15 | San Martín de San Juan | - | Lanús | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
17:15 | Temperley | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 2:4 (1:2) | ||
19:30 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
21:45 | Banfield | - | Godoy Cruz | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
22/04/2018 | 00:00 | San Lorenzo | - | Chacarita Juniors | 1:0 (1:0) | |
15:00 | Tigre | - | Huracán | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
17:15 | Rosario Central | - | Racing Club | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
19:30 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
21:45 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | River Plate | 0:3 (0:3) | ||
23/04/2018 | 00:00 | Boca Juniors | - | Newell's Old Boys | 3:1 (2:1) | |
23:00 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | Patronato de Paraná | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
24/04/2018 | 01:15 | Independiente | - | Defensa y Justicia | 0:1 (0:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 43:17 | 26 | 53 | |
2 | Godoy Cruz | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 39:23 | 16 | 47 | |
3 | San Lorenzo | 24 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 29:18 | 11 | 46 | |
4 | Talleres de Córdoba | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 31:15 | 16 | 44 | |
5 | Huracán | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 29:19 | 10 | 43 | |
6 | Independiente | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 26:16 | 10 | 42 | |
7 | Racing Club | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 41:28 | 13 | 39 | |
8 | Argentinos Juniors | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 34:27 | 7 | 39 | |
9 | River Plate | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 35:26 | 9 | 38 | |
10 | Defensa y Justicia | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 36:32 | 4 | 38 | |
11 | Colón de Santa Fe | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 29:20 | 9 | 37 | |
12 | Unión de Santa Fe | 24 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 29:21 | 8 | 37 | |
13 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 24 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 26:23 | 3 | 37 | |
14 | Estudiantes | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 23:21 | 2 | 35 | |
15 | Atlético Tucumán | 24 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 26:22 | 4 | 34 | |
16 | Banfield | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 25:22 | 3 | 31 | |
17 | Vélez Sarsfield | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 27:31 | -4 | 31 | |
18 | Rosario Central | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 28:33 | -5 | 31 | |
19 | San Martín de San Juan | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 26:31 | -5 | 30 | |
20 | Patronato de Paraná | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 24:31 | -7 | 28 | |
21 | Lanús | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 20:37 | -17 | 26 | |
22 | Newell's Old Boys | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 22:25 | -3 | 24 | |
23 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 22:39 | -17 | 22 | |
24 | Tigre | 24 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 21:30 | -9 | 20 | |
25 | Chacarita Juniors | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 20:32 | -12 | 18 | |
26 | Temperley | 24 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 16:41 | -25 | 17 | |
27 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 24 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 15:32 | -17 | 14 | |
28 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 12:42 | -30 | 13 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana |