23/02/2018 | 22:00 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 2:1 (1:0) | |
22:00 | Huracán | - | Estudiantes | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
24/02/2018 | 00:15 | Godoy Cruz | - | Racing Club | 1:2 (0:0) | |
20:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Patronato de Paraná | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | Lanús | - | Rosario Central | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
22:15 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | River Plate | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
25/02/2018 | 00:30 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Tigre | 0:0 (0:0) | |
20:00 | Chacarita Juniors | - | Belgrano de Córdoba | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | Independiente | - | Banfield | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
22:15 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
22:15 | Boca Juniors | - | San Martín de San Juan | 4:2 (2:1) | ||
26/02/2018 | 22:00 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Temperley | 0:0 (0:0) | |
22:00 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Argentinos Juniors | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
27/02/2018 | 00:15 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | San Lorenzo | 1:0 (0:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 34:8 | 26 | 43 | |
2 | Talleres de Córdoba | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 23:8 | 15 | 34 | |
3 | San Lorenzo | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 21:10 | 11 | 34 | |
4 | Independiente | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 16:11 | 5 | 29 | |
5 | Racing Club | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 27:19 | 8 | 28 | |
6 | Huracán | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 21:16 | 5 | 28 | |
7 | Godoy Cruz | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 24:20 | 4 | 28 | |
8 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 15:13 | 2 | 28 | |
9 | Unión de Santa Fe | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 19:14 | 5 | 27 | |
10 | Estudiantes | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 18:14 | 4 | 27 | |
11 | Colón de Santa Fe | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 18:15 | 3 | 27 | |
12 | Atlético Tucumán | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 19:15 | 4 | 25 | |
13 | Defensa y Justicia | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 27:24 | 3 | 25 | |
14 | Argentinos Juniors | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 23:22 | 1 | 24 | |
15 | Rosario Central | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | 24 | |
16 | Patronato de Paraná | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 18:17 | 1 | 23 | |
17 | San Martín de San Juan | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | 22 | |
18 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 19:24 | -5 | 21 | |
19 | Vélez Sarsfield | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 13:19 | -6 | 21 | |
20 | Banfield | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 17:18 | -1 | 19 | |
21 | River Plate | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 20:23 | -3 | 19 | |
22 | Lanús | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 14:29 | -15 | 19 | |
23 | Newell's Old Boys | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 14:17 | -3 | 14 | |
24 | Tigre | 17 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | 14 | |
25 | Temperley | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 9:25 | -16 | 14 | |
26 | Chacarita Juniors | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 13:22 | -9 | 12 | |
27 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 11:29 | -18 | 12 | |
28 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 9:20 | -11 | 8 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana |