06/05/2022 | 19:30 | San Telmo | - | Deportivo Madryn | 2:1 (1:0) | |
07/05/2022 | 01:10 | Atlanta | - | Almagro | 1:1 (1:1) | |
19:30 | Defensores de Belgrano | - | Sacachispas | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
19:30 | Deportivo Riestra | - | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
20:00 | San Martín de San Juan | - | Alvarado | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
22:15 | Estudiantes de Caseros | - | Nueva Chicago | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Atlético Rafaela | - | Quilmes | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Tristan Suárez | - | Agropecuario Argentino | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
23:05 | Belgrano de Córdoba | - | Almirante Brown | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
08/05/2022 | 15:00 | Brown de Adrogué | - | Mitre de SdE | 0:3 (0:1) | |
19:00 | Guillermo Brown | - | Independiente Rivadavia | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
20:00 | Chaco For Ever | - | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
20:00 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | - | Deportivo Morón | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
22:35 | Chacarita Juniors | - | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Güemes de SdE | - | Flandria | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
09/05/2022 | 23:10 | All Boys | - | Temperley | 2:0 (2:0) | |
10/05/2022 | 00:30 | Ramón Santamarina | - | Deportivo Maipú | 0:0 (0:0) | |
01:10 | San Martín de Tucumán | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 19:8 | 11 | 34 | |
2 | San Martín de Tucumán | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 20:12 | 8 | 28 | |
3 | All Boys | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 19:11 | 8 | 24 | |
4 | Brown de Adrogué | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 19:13 | 6 | 24 | |
5 | Instituto de Córdoba | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 15:9 | 6 | 24 | |
6 | Chacarita Juniors | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 25:19 | 6 | 23 | |
7 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 18:8 | 10 | 22 | |
8 | Deportivo Maipú | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 13:10 | 3 | 22 | |
9 | Chaco For Ever | 14 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 17:11 | 6 | 21 | |
10 | Estudiantes de Caseros | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 13:10 | 3 | 21 | |
11 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | 21 | |
12 | Agropecuario Argentino | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 14:9 | 5 | 20 | |
13 | Deportivo Madryn | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 20:16 | 4 | 20 | |
14 | Guillermo Brown | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 14:14 | 0 | 20 | |
15 | Quilmes | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 17:14 | 3 | 19 | |
16 | Deportivo Riestra | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 19 | |
17 | Almagro | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | 19 | |
18 | San Martín de San Juan | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17:16 | 1 | 18 | |
19 | Almirante Brown | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | 18 | |
20 | Defensores de Belgrano | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | 18 | |
21 | Alvarado | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | 17 | |
22 | Nueva Chicago | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 16:15 | 1 | 16 | |
23 | Atlanta | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | 16 | |
24 | Deportivo Morón | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 9:9 | 0 | 15 | |
25 | Independiente Rivadavia | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | 15 | |
26 | San Telmo | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 14:21 | -7 | 15 | |
27 | Mitre de SdE | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 14:13 | 1 | 14 | |
28 | Atlético Rafaela | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 14:14 | 0 | 14 | |
29 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | 14 | |
30 | Güemes de SdE | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | 12 | |
31 | Sacachispas | 13 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | 11 | |
32 | Flandria | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | 11 | |
33 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 13 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | 10 | |
34 | Tristan Suárez | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | 10 | |
35 | Villa Dálmine | 13 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 12:21 | -9 | 10 | |
36 | Temperley | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 11:20 | -9 | 10 | |
37 | Ramón Santamarina | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |