21/05/2016 | 00:05 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Ramón Santamarina | 1:0 (1:0) | |
17:05 | All Boys | - | Independiente Rivadavia | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
18:05 | Chacarita Juniors | - | Douglas Haig | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
19:30 | Villa Dálmine | - | Almagro | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
22/05/2016 | 15:00 | Guillermo Brown | - | Atlético Paraná | 1:2 (0:1) | |
15:00 | Brown de Adrogué | - | Estudiantes de San Luis | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
19:30 | Juventud Unida Universitario | - | CA Los Andes | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
19:30 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | - | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
20:00 | Boca Unidos | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
21:15 | Central Córdoba SdE | - | Crucero del Norte | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
24/05/2016 | 01:05 | Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Nueva Chicago | 0:2 (0:1) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talleres de Córdoba | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 26:9 | 17 | 41 | |
2 | Boca Unidos | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 24:11 | 13 | 34 | |
3 | Chacarita Juniors | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 22:11 | 11 | 33 | |
4 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 20:14 | 6 | 30 | |
5 | Nueva Chicago | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 28:22 | 6 | 27 | |
6 | Brown de Adrogué | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 24:21 | 3 | 25 | |
7 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | 25 | |
8 | Almagro | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 19:18 | 1 | 24 | |
9 | Crucero del Norte | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 21:22 | -1 | 24 | |
10 | Guillermo Brown | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 25:25 | 0 | 23 | |
11 | Villa Dálmine | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | 23 | |
12 | CA Los Andes | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | 23 | |
13 | Ramón Santamarina | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 11:13 | -2 | 22 | |
14 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | 22 | |
15 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 14:17 | -3 | 21 | |
16 | All Boys | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | 20 | |
17 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | 20 | |
18 | Douglas Haig | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 17:16 | 1 | 18 | |
19 | Independiente Rivadavia | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 11:20 | -9 | 15 | |
20 | Atlético Paraná | 17 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 12:22 | -10 | 15 | |
21 | Instituto de Córdoba | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 14:26 | -12 | 14 | |
22 | Central Córdoba SdE | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 14:25 | -11 | 12 |
Promotion |