17/10/2023 | 15:00 | Argentinos Juniors II | - | Rosario Central II | 0:1 (0:0) | |
15:00 | Barracas Central II | - | Huracán II | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | River Plate II | - | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
18/10/2023 | 15:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | - | Independiente II | 2:1 (1:1) | |
15:00 | Atlético Tucumán II | - | Colón de Santa Fe II | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Banfield II | - | Talleres de Córdoba II | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Racing Club II | - | Defensa y Justicia II | 3:2 (0:2) | ||
15:00 | Vélez Sarsfield II | - | Instituto de Córdoba II | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
19/10/2023 | 15:00 | Godoy Cruz II | - | Tigre II | 2:1 (0:1) | |
15:00 | Newell's Old Boys II | - | Platense II | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
15:00 | Estudiantes II | - | Boca Juniors II | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Unión de Santa Fe II | - | Central Córdoba SdE II | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
15:00 | Belgrano de Córdoba II | - | Lanús II | 2:3 (0:2) | ||
15:00 | San Lorenzo II | - | Sarmiento de Junín II | 6:0 (1:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talleres de Córdoba II | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 22:11 | 11 | 22 | |
2 | Vélez Sarsfield II | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 | 22 | |
3 | Argentinos Juniors II | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 16:10 | 6 | 22 | |
4 | Independiente II | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 15:13 | 2 | 19 | |
5 | Instituto de Córdoba II | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21:14 | 7 | 18 | |
6 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 13:10 | 3 | 18 | |
7 | Banfield II | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 13:7 | 6 | 17 | |
8 | Rosario Central II | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | 15 | |
9 | Atlético Tucumán II | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | 13 | |
10 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8:13 | -5 | 11 | |
11 | River Plate II | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9:13 | -4 | 9 | |
12 | Colón de Santa Fe II | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6:16 | -10 | 9 | |
13 | Barracas Central II | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14:22 | -8 | 8 | |
14 | Unión de Santa Fe II | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 3:13 | -10 | 4 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors II | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 17:4 | 13 | 27 | |
2 | San Lorenzo II | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 19:8 | 11 | 20 | |
3 | Lanús II | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19:16 | 3 | 19 | |
4 | Tigre II | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 17 | |
5 | Belgrano de Córdoba II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14:12 | 2 | 17 | |
6 | Racing Club II | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 13:12 | 1 | 15 | |
7 | Central Córdoba SdE II | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 15 | |
8 | Sarmiento de Junín II | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | 15 | |
9 | Godoy Cruz II | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | 15 | |
10 | Newell's Old Boys II | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | 13 | |
11 | Huracán II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | 11 | |
12 | Estudiantes II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12:14 | -2 | 11 | |
13 | Platense II | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | 7 | |
14 | Defensa y Justicia II | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7:17 | -10 | 7 |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs |