07/04/2022 | 13:00 | Lanús II | - | Aldosivi II | 2:1 (2:1) | |
13:00 | Independiente II | - | Tigre II | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
14:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | - | Godoy Cruz II | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | Rosario Central II | - | Colón de Santa Fe II | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
08/04/2022 | 13:00 | Platense II | - | Racing Club II | 1:0 (0:0) | |
13:00 | Vélez Sarsfield II | - | Boca Juniors II | 2:3 (1:2) | ||
14:00 | Patronato de Paraná II | - | Banfield II | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
14:00 | Unión de Santa Fe II | - | Newell's Old Boys II | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
14:00 | Huracán II | - | Barracas Central II | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
15:00 | Talleres de Córdoba II | - | Defensa y Justicia II | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
15:00 | Estudiantes II | - | Central Córdoba SdE II | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
09/04/2022 | 14:00 | River Plate II | - | Argentinos Juniors II | 0:0 (0:0) | |
10/04/2022 | 15:00 | Sarmiento de Junín II | - | San Lorenzo II | 1:2 (0:1) | |
11/04/2022 | 14:00 | Atlético Tucumán II | - | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 3:2 (1:1) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banfield II | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16:7 | 9 | 23 | |
2 | Defensa y Justicia II | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 15:7 | 8 | 21 | |
3 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 20:15 | 5 | 18 | |
4 | River Plate II | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:9 | 4 | 15 | |
5 | Sarmiento de Junín II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:9 | 3 | 14 | |
6 | Atlético Tucumán II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19:18 | 1 | 14 | |
7 | Talleres de Córdoba II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 22:12 | 10 | 12 | |
8 | Argentinos Juniors II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:7 | 4 | 12 | |
9 | Platense II | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | 11 | |
10 | Unión de Santa Fe II | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5:14 | -9 | 10 | |
11 | Newell's Old Boys II | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | 9 | |
12 | San Lorenzo II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8:18 | -10 | 8 | |
13 | Patronato de Paraná II | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:13 | -7 | 5 | |
14 | Racing Club II | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 11:20 | -9 | 4 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tigre II | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16:7 | 9 | 18 | |
2 | Central Córdoba SdE II | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 13:7 | 6 | 18 | |
3 | Rosario Central II | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19:9 | 10 | 17 | |
4 | Lanús II | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:12 | 2 | 15 | |
5 | Boca Juniors II | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 11:8 | 3 | 14 | |
6 | Estudiantes II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:13 | 1 | 14 | |
7 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | 14 | |
8 | Aldosivi II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:10 | 3 | 13 | |
9 | Huracán II | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15:9 | 6 | 11 | |
10 | Independiente II | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 10 | |
11 | Colón de Santa Fe II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:11 | -4 | 10 | |
12 | Vélez Sarsfield II | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | 9 | |
13 | Barracas Central II | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 10:23 | -13 | 9 | |
14 | Godoy Cruz II | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4:29 | -25 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs |