18/11/2016 | 18:00 | Preußen Münster | - | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 4:0 (3:0) | |
18:00 | Fortuna Köln | - | FSV Zwickau | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
18:00 | VfR Aalen | - | VfL Osnabrück | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
19/11/2016 | 13:00 | Chemnitzer FC | - | Holstein Kiel | 2:2 (1:0) | |
13:00 | Sportfreunde Lotte | - | SC Paderborn 07 | 6:0 (3:0) | ||
13:00 | FSV Frankfurt | - | MSV Duisburg | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | Hallescher FC | - | 1. FSV Mainz 05 II | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | - | 1. FC Magdeburg | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
13:00 | Hansa Rostock | - | Werder Bremen II | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
13:00 | Jahn Regensburg | - | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 3:1 (1:1) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round | First half | Second half |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MSV Duisburg | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 14:8 | 6 | 27 | |
2 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:15 | 9 | 25 | |
3 | Hallescher FC | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 17:12 | 5 | 25 | |
4 | VfL Osnabrück | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:18 | 2 | 25 | |
5 | Chemnitzer FC | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 25:17 | 8 | 23 | |
6 | Fortuna Köln | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | 23 | |
7 | Hansa Rostock | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 19:12 | 7 | 22 | |
8 | Holstein Kiel | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 19:11 | 8 | 21 | |
9 | 1. FC Magdeburg | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:19 | 3 | 21 | |
10 | Jahn Regensburg | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | 21 | |
11 | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 23:19 | 4 | 19 | |
12 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | 19 | |
13 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17:18 | -1 | 18 | |
14 | Werder Bremen II | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16:26 | -10 | 17 | |
15 | SC Paderborn 07 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17:31 | -14 | 17 | |
16 | Preußen Münster | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:19 | -1 | 15 | |
17 | VfR Aalen | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 17:12 | 5 | 14 | |
18 | FSV Frankfurt | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 24:14 | 10 | 13 | |
19 | FSV Zwickau | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16:26 | -10 | 13 | |
20 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 II | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13:29 | -16 | 10 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |