Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Inter Zaprešić | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Sloboda Tuzla | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda Gradačac | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kocaelispor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aston Villa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
BB Erzurumspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bucaspor 1928 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisa FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Menemen FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Austria [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serik Belediyespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Rzeszow | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |