Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bnei Sachnin FC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ra'anana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroe Islands [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grafičar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Mačva Šabac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yelimay | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Ub | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northern Ireland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |