Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AE Lárissa | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Rad Beograd | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Augsburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladi Radnik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agrotikos Asteras | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granada CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |