Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Podgorica | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jezero | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Ireland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lovćen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |