Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Riteriai | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Kairat | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Palanga | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Banga Gargždai | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yelimay | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stumbras | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademiya Ontustik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zhenis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFK Sevastopol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |