Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Emmen | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St Patrick's Athletic | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
PEC Zwolle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hunedoara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mondercange | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wiltz 71 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Esch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UN Käerjéng | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Mondorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Rosport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |