Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD Santa Clara | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
B-SAD | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
União Leiria | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
South Korea [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Fafe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AVS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Cercle Brugge | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FH Hafnarfjörður | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
K Beerschot VA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Torreense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Canelas 2010 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fabril do Barreiro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Mortágua FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Costa Rica [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zambia [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
São Martinho | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vilaverdense FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |