Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wisła Kraków | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 16 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Sant Julià | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpia Grudziądz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Bytom | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wigry Suwałki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Azerbaijan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uzbekistan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |