Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FCI Levadia | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tulevik Viljandi | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kuressaare | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tammeka | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tallinna Kalev | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tallinna JK Legion | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
KF Ballkani | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Malisheva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Drita Gjilan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gjilani | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
KF Llapi | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Trepça'89 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Prishtina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu JK Vaprus | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Ararat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drenica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ferizaj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maardu Linnameeskond | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |