Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Rostov | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Ireland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northern Ireland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |