Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Khimki | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Dinamo Stavropol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |