Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Khimki | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rävan Baku [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC West Armenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |