Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Paide Linnameeskond | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tammeka | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Sillamäe Kalev | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu Linnameeskond | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tulevik Viljandi | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rakvere JK Tarvas | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heart of Midlothian | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasalunds IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Åtvidabergs FF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemian FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Trollhättan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Hibernians FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Newcastle United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu JK Vaprus | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Equatorial Guinea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ängelholms FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Angola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Assyriska FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brazil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
China | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Mouscron | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroe Islands | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qatar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Kyrgyzstan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSK Beveren | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Landskrona BoIS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ljungskile SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qviding FIF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RAEC Mons | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Trinidad & Tobago | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |