Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baník Ostrava | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Bratislava | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heart of Midlothian | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hvězda Cheb | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
1. FK Drnovice | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Canada [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Žižkov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Australia [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Australia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Brazil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
China [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cork City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Costa Rica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Elista | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colombia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexico | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Vítkovice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
South Korea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trinidad & Tobago | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |