Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Moskva | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Syzran-2003 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |