Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BATE Borisov | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Spartak Moskva | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC West Armenia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Arsenal | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lernayin Artsakh | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girondins Bordeaux | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chita | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Liverpool FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sputnik Rechytsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |