Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Ural | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Ufa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Estonia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Lithuania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio Roma | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Maccabi Haifa [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Croatia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uzbekistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |