Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EB/Streymur | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Víkingur | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
B68 Toftir | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Tórshavn | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KÍ Klaksvík | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AB Argir | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TB Tvøroyri | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B36 Tórshavn | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NSÍ Runavík | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Skála ÍF | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
07 Vestur | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍF Fuglafjørður | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panegialios FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agrotikos Asteras | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK KOM Podgorica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Chania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |