Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maccabi Haifa | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Jerusalem | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sektzia Nes Tziona | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
South Sudan | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Petach-Tikva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ra'anana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kenya | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Maccabi Bnei Raina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rwanda | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Burundi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zambia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Senegal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zimbabwe | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tanzania | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Egypt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethiopia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Burkina Faso | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Congo DR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ivory Coast | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guinea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cameroon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cape Verde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malawi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mali | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Namibia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Niger | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Nigeria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Tomé and Príncipe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Somalia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. George SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tunisia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkmenistan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Afr. Republic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |