Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD Aves | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Sporting CP B | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chengdu Rongcheng | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beijing BSU | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Changchun Yatai | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Næstved BK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Beijing Guoan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qingdao FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cangzhou Mighty Lions | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fagiano Okayama | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Henan FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nei Mongol Zhongyou | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suzhou Dongwu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Taizhou Yuanda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
V-Varen Nagasaki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blaublitz Akita | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mito HollyHock | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shandong Taishan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shanghai Port FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SL Benfica B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tokushima Vortis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vegalta Sendai | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ventforet Kofu | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yokohama FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Helsingør | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qatar SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Umm-Salal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Arabi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Markhiya SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Sadd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Machida Zelvia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ryūkyū | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Køge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shenzhen FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Shenzhen Peng City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Ahli Doha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Duhail SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Gharafa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Rayyan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Shamal SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guangzhou FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guizhou FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebei FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liaoning Tieren | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montedio Yamagata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Nea Salamina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oita Trinita | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omiya Ardija | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Renofa Yamaguchi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Tinto | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roasso Kumamoto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tochigi SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zweigen Kanazawa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |