Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Tyumen | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Chikhura Sachkhere | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |