Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hapoel Haifa | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lori FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Jerusalem | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Bnei Raina | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sektzia Nes Tziona | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sputnik Rechytsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |