Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Valmiera FC | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Auda | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SK Super Nova | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grobiņas SC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FS Jelgava | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heart of Midlothian | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linfield FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACF Fiorentina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sabah FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Fiori | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valašské Mezirící | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |