Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baltika Kaliningrad | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yessentuki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Druzhba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK SKA Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |