Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Liefering | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Austria Lustenau | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Sturm Graz (A) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gleisdorf 09 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Ritzing | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Schwaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stripfing/Weiden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVG Reichenau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Neumarkt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bad Gleichenberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union St. Florian | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Vöcklamarkt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USK Maximarkt Anif | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |