Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bischofswerdaer FV | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Halle 96 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Fürstenwalde | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberlausitz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 09 Arnstadt | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Merseburg 99 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSG Altglienicke | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Leipzig | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Barleben | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greifswalder FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Wismut Gera | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Verl | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Merseburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Grimma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Martinroda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB 1921 Krieschow | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Askania Bernburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brandenburger SC Süd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Einheit Kamenz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Einheit Wernigerode | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC An der Fahner Höhe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eilenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV SCHOTT Jena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |