Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zenit St. Petersburg | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Vidnoye | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kamen Ingrad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St Patrick's Athletic | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Sturm Graz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Saransk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ghana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cameroon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qatar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Toulouse FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Udinese Calcio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Hungary | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |