Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Kairat | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Ordabasy | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
América de Cali | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Huila | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Nacional | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Pereira | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Cartagena | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Fernández Vial | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Junior | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Copiapó | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Deportes Quindío | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Envigado FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yelimay | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Luis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión San Felipe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boyacá Chicó | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Magallanes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobreloa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cúcuta Deportivo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensor Sporting | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Tolima | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Cali | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Pasto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Saturn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zhenis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
La Equidad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Limache | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Millonarios | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Once Caldas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marcos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Cruz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Morning | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Concepción | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |