Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gokulam Kerala | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
TRAU FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aizawl FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Breiðablik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
East Bengal Club | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IL Hødd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Indian Arrows | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jamaica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kecskeméti TE | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kenkre FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Kashmir | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Mohun Bagan Super Giant | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Egypt [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Churchill Brothers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Toluca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Germany [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ghana [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guyana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colombia [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexico | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mohammedan SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEROCA FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puerto Rico | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Punjab FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rajasthan United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Saudi Arabia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sreenidi Deccan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sudeva Delhi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UA Emirates | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |