Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Amkar Perm | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Khimki 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Vidnoye | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Sturm Graz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Balashikha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saransk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cameroon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Lyngby BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
USA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |