Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madura United FC | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Persebaya Surabaya | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persib Bandung | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arema Cronus FC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borneo FC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Persija Jakarta | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Persita Tangerang | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSIS Semarang | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PSM Makassar | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Persik Kediri | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bali United | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Persikabo 1973 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RANS Nusantara FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dewa United FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persis Solo (LI) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PSS Sleman | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şüvəlan FK | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zira FK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Bhayangkara Presisi Indonesia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Persipura Jayapura | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Persela Lamongan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Badak Lampung FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budućnost Dobanovci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
CD Aves | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Mitra Kukar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Persiraja Banda Aceh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PS Barito Putera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSMS Medan (ISL) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SC Olhanense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |