Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Levski Sofia | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Entente SSG | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolding IF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vendsyssel FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chambly | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Helsingør | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marignane Gignac | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SO Cholet | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JA Drancy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tours FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACS Poli Timişoara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Balchik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Clermont Foot 63 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Villefranche Beaujolais | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krumovgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Køge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hedensted IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hobro IK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holbæk B&I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyon-La Duchère | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pau FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodez AF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Lavallois | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
US Boulogne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Concarneau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
US Quevilly-Rouen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
USL Dunkerque | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vendée Les Herbiers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |