Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fluminense RJ | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ [U20] | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletico Paranaense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP [U20] | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro [U20] | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletico Paranaense [U20] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceará - CE | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Internacional [U20] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Palmeiras | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras [U20] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
América - MG [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Goianiense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Brasiliense - DF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Olimpia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cuiabá - MT | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goiás - GO | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Porto Alegre | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Grêmio Porto Alegre [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Internacional | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Macaé Esporte - RJ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Real Ariquemes - RO [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória - BA [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volta Redonda - RJ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ABC - RN | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Junior | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Audax - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahia - BA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahia - BA [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista - RJ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - RJ [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Burgos CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Eldense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mensajero | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceará - CE [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceilândia - DF [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chapecoense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chapecoense [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coritiba - PR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coritiba - PR [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Andorra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortaleza - CE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventude - RS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LDU Quito | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Levante UD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metropolitanos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nova Iguaçu - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ponte Preta [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Porto Velho EC - RO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portuguesa - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Noroeste - ES | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Eibar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Recife - PE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Sport Recife - PE [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión La Calera | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasco da Gama [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasco da Gama - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vila Nova - GO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |