Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OFK Petrovac | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lovćen | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK KOM Podgorica | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Čukarički | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Podgorica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Partizan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC West Armenia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bokelj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Noah | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jezero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vodojaža | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |