Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PAS Giannina | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Olot | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Atlético Baleares | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Castellón | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Cornellà | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Peralada | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arroyo CP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alcoyano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF La Nucía | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kampaniakos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Leicester City U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ontinyent CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southampton FC U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Swansea City U23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |