Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Banfield | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobresal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortaleza - CE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ñublense | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Chile | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
América - MG | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
América - MG [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
América - RN [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antofagasta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletico Paranaense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Goianiense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Audax Italiano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - RJ [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chapecoense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chapecoense [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Táchira | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esportivo - RS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rozova Dolina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Goiás - GO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Porto Alegre [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huachipato | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Juventude - RS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Palestino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pelotas - RS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ponte Preta [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Luiz - RS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Recife - PE [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Española | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Catolica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória - BA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Vitória - BA [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |